Rk  
1 J Ryd St. Norbert 18 11 14 25 4 +4 1 1 0 2 0 0 26
2 C Bradshaw St. Norbert 18 6 16 22 8 +3 1 0 1 1 0 0 12
2 B Corcoran St. Scholastica 18 12 10 22 12 -3 4 0 0 1 1 0 46
4 K Heck UW-Stevens Point 17 16 4 20 10 +8 4 2 0 3 0 2 49
5 J Dawes St. Scholastica 14 7 11 18 8 +3 4 0 0 1 1 0 45
5 J Perry St. Norbert 16 7 11 18 10 +4 3 0 0 1 0 0 8
5 J Yuel UW-River Falls 18 5 13 18 12 -8 1 0 0 0 0 0 33
8 J Brossman UW-River Falls 18 6 10 16 26 +5 2 1 0 3 0 0 40
8 A Cardwell UW-River Falls 18 5 11 16 40 +0 0 0 0 1 0 0 50
8 C Davis St. Scholastica 18 8 8 16 12 -4 5 0 0 2 1 0 32
8 C Keefer St. Norbert 18 10 6 16 4 +0 6 0 0 3 1 0 20
12 B Gay UW-Stout 18 8 7 15 24 +3 1 0 0 0 0 1 43
12 T Miller St. Scholastica 17 7 8 15 28 +5 2 0 0 0 0 1 40
12 K Stroh St. Norbert 18 6 9 15 8 +5 3 1 0 0 0 0 15
15 L Nesper UW-Stevens Point 17 4 10 14 16 +5 0 0 0 2 0 0 23
15 S Soley St. Norbert 18 6 8 14 48 +0 2 0 0 0 0 0 9
17 A Joanette St. Norbert 17 4 9 13 11 +1 1 0 0 2 0 0 17
17 G Shewmake UW-River Falls 18 6 7 13 2 -12 4 0 1 1 0 0 30
17 J Singer UW-Eau Claire 18 8 5 13 14 -1 1 0 0 1 0 0 5
20 A Brown St. Scholastica 18 2 10 12 4 +3 2 0 0 0 0 0 22
20 J Calleja UW-River Falls 17 6 6 12 6 +8 3 0 0 1 0 0 25
20 T Romasco UW-Eau Claire 18 1 11 12 8 +1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
23 R Andersen UW-Eau Claire 16 7 4 11 2 +2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
23 P Dalbec UW-Superior 18 7 4 11 2 +1 0 1 0 1 0 0 58
23 A Hagaman UW-River Falls 14 7 4 11 24 -9 3 0 1 0 0 0 39
23 M Hartviksen UW-Stout 18 6 5 11 22 +3 2 0 0 2 0 0 36
23 B Huppert UW-River Falls 18 3 8 11 8 +5 1 0 0 0 0 0 17
28 M Baptista St. Norbert 16 2 8 10 10 +1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
28 C Golanowski St. Scholastica 18 4 6 10 10 +4 2 0 1 0 0 0 22
28 W Hess UW-River Falls 18 5 5 10 36 +5 2 0 0 0 0 0 38
28 C Lachance UW-Stout 16 2 8 10 59 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
28 H Niemann UW-Stevens Point 16 2 8 10 24 +5 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
33 C Boeckman UW-Stevens Point 18 1 8 9 12 +5 0 1 0 0 0 0 23
33 S Carr UW-Stout 18 1 8 9 4 +5 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
33 G Grimstad UW-Stout 17 6 3 9 6 +1 0 2 0 0 0 0 21
33 A Kolb UW-Stevens Point 8 5 4 9 2 +4 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
33 K Leahy UW-Superior 16 4 5 9 49 +6 1 1 0 0 0 0 19
33 J Meo UW-Stevens Point 18 3 6 9 34 +0 0 0 0 1 0 0 30
33 K O'Donnell UW-Stout 18 2 7 9 14 -4 0 0 0 1 0 0 47
33 J Tredinnick UW-Stout 18 6 3 9 8 +2 1 1 0 0 0 0 28
33 K Weston UW-Eau Claire 18 3 6 9 8 +1 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
33 J Williams UW-Eau Claire 17 6 3 9 19 -2 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
43 B Bradbury St. Scholastica 17 0 8 8 4 +3 0 0 0 0 0 0 21
43 R Campbell St. Norbert 18 3 5 8 29 +5 1 0 0 0 0 0 9
43 J Faryna UW-Superior 16 6 2 8 15 +4 2 2 1 0 1 0 25
43 J Freismuth UW-Stevens Point 18 1 7 8 17 +0 1 0 0 0 0 0 24
43 T Jundt UW-Eau Claire 15 2 6 8 2 +0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
43 J Massingham UW-Superior 14 3 5 8 2 +5 1 1 0 0 0 0 33
43 K Politz UW-Stevens Point 17 5 3 8 16 +1 2 1 1 0 0 0 11
43 J Schreiner UW-River Falls 18 1 7 8 23 +7 0 0 0 1 0 0 18