Rk  
1 J Cohen UW-Stout 18 3 10 13 4 +2 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
1 C Ekstrom St. Norbert 17 3 10 13 16 +3 1 0 1 0 0 0 4
3 J Callahan UW-Eau Claire 18 0 11 11 4 +1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
3 D Donnellan UW-Eau Claire 18 4 7 11 2 +4 0 0 1 1 0 0 10
5 K Gibson UW-Stevens Point 18 2 8 10 14 +7 1 0 0 0 0 0 23
6 A Brooks UW-Stevens Point 18 1 8 9 6 +8 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
6 M Fiala St. Norbert 18 1 8 9 8 +2 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
6 J Forsythe UW-Superior 18 3 6 9 4 +0 2 0 0 0 0 0 43
6 S Higgins St. Norbert 15 2 7 9 12 +7 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
6 B Kotyk St. Scholastica 15 3 6 9 25 -5 2 0 0 0 0 0 35
11 G Malliaras UW-River Falls 18 0 8 8 8 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
12 J Krabben St. Scholastica 18 2 5 7 16 +2 0 0 0 0 0 0 21
12 T Rusk UW-Stout 18 3 4 7 28 -7 2 0 0 1 0 0 10
14 B Bradbury St. Scholastica 15 0 6 6 8 +2 0 0 0 0 0 0 21
14 R Campbell St. Norbert 17 0 6 6 31 +7 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
14 M Malenstyn St. Scholastica 18 1 5 6 52 +3 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
17 C Heineman UW-Eau Claire 15 1 4 5 2 +5 0 0 0 1 0 0 11
17 Z McDonald St. Norbert 17 1 4 5 8 +9 1 0 0 0 0 0 8
17 A Olson UW-Eau Claire 11 1 4 5 12 +1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
17 D Ray UW-Stout 16 3 2 5 14 -10 1 0 0 0 0 0 14
17 J Schreiner UW-River Falls 18 1 4 5 8 +2 0 1 0 0 0 0 15
17 B Wold UW-Superior 17 1 4 5 19 -7 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
23 R Anderegg UW-Eau Claire 17 1 3 4 6 +3 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
23 J Bockmann UW-Stevens Point 15 2 2 4 33 +7 0 0 0 1 0 0 15
23 R Bodger St. Scholastica 18 0 4 4 10 -11 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
23 J Burke UW-River Falls 18 0 4 4 37 -6 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
23 T Krueger UW-Stevens Point 15 1 3 4 6 +12 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
28 D Darwitz UW-Eau Claire 15 1 2 3 2 +2 0 0 0 1 0 0 4
28 R Doriott UW-Stout 16 1 2 3 36 -9 1 0 0 0 0 0 22
28 R Whited UW-Stout 14 0 3 3 6 -4 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
28 C Wolfgram UW-River Falls 18 0 3 3 29 -8 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
32 S Gammage UW-Stevens Point 14 1 1 2 32 +7 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
32 W Judnick UW-Superior 8 1 1 2 7 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
32 L Maly UW-Stout 18 0 2 2 22 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
35 K Beaulieu St. Norbert 12 0 1 1 25 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
35 C Belobaba UW-Superior 8 0 1 1 6 +4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 H Bergerson St. Scholastica 4 0 1 1 2 -6 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
35 C Blanleil UW-Superior 18 0 1 1 4 -8 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
35 T Briola UW-River Falls 18 0 1 1 0 -3 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
35 H Brown St. Norbert 11 0 1 1 2 +5 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
35 B Busse UW-Stevens Point 16 0 1 1 28 +2 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
35 K Clark UW-Superior 11 1 0 1 6 -3 0 0 0 0 1 0 6
35 C Danychuk St. Scholastica 17 1 0 1 52 -3 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
35 J Hale UW-Stevens Point 12 0 1 1 2 +3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
35 R Hill UW-Superior 14 0 1 1 8 -6 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
35 D Knetter UW-Eau Claire 1 0 1 1 0 +2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 A Murphy UW-River Falls 14 1 0 1 8 -4 0 0 0 0 0 0 19
35 J Pauluk UW-Eau Claire 10 1 0 1 2 +3 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
35 T Stachiw UW-Eau Claire 3 0 1 1 6 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 D Stauber UW-Superior 2 0 1 1 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4