Rk  
1 K Stroh St. Norbert 29 19 22 41 24 +8 6 1 1 1 0 0 25
2 J Singer UW-Eau Claire 31 22 14 36 39 +10 5 0 1 3 0 0 45
3 C Keefer St. Norbert 28 17 17 34 2 +7 8 0 0 6 0 0 24
4 J Perry St. Norbert 28 11 20 31 14 +4 1 1 0 3 0 0 20
5 B Corcoran St. Scholastica 25 12 17 29 6 -4 3 0 0 2 0 0 53
6 B Nowakowski St. Scholastica 28 17 11 28 6 +0 7 0 0 5 0 0 72
7 C Bradshaw St. Norbert 28 13 14 27 12 +4 6 1 0 3 0 0 24
7 A Cardwell UW-River Falls 28 16 11 27 37 +9 7 3 2 2 1 0 61
7 P Dalbec UW-Superior 26 15 12 27 2 +4 8 1 1 1 0 0 85
7 A McCabe UW-Eau Claire 31 7 20 27 2 +10 2 0 0 0 0 0 21
11 T Miller St. Scholastica 27 10 16 26 22 +4 3 0 0 3 0 0 37
11 M Pustin UW-Eau Claire 27 9 17 26 24 +4 2 0 0 2 0 0 23
13 J Massingham UW-Superior 27 10 14 24 8 +0 5 1 0 2 0 0 51
13 D Nowakowski St. Scholastica 27 6 18 24 52 +1 1 0 1 0 0 0 50
13 K O'Donnell UW-Stout 27 12 12 24 37 +4 2 0 0 1 0 0 60
16 D Olszewski UW-Eau Claire 31 7 16 23 16 +4 3 0 0 0 0 0 23
16 T Zepeda St. Norbert 27 9 14 23 4 +3 1 0 0 3 0 1 20
18 G Ladd UW-Stevens Point 26 7 15 22 4 +15 1 0 0 1 0 0 54
18 K Weston UW-Eau Claire 30 14 8 22 30 +2 3 1 4 1 0 0 27
20 K Heck UW-Stevens Point 27 12 9 21 22 +16 3 0 0 2 0 0 61
20 A Kolb UW-Stevens Point 22 9 12 21 6 +9 1 0 0 3 0 0 49
20 A Wilcox UW-Eau Claire 31 6 15 21 38 +3 0 0 0 2 0 0 23
23 R Andersen UW-Eau Claire 30 9 11 20 8 +8 0 0 1 1 0 0 29
23 J Daley UW-Stevens Point 20 8 12 20 14 +14 2 0 0 2 0 0 41
23 G Grimstad UW-Stout 27 7 13 20 4 -1 3 0 0 1 0 0 37
26 M Baptista St. Norbert 29 7 12 19 8 -1 4 0 0 2 0 0 27
26 I Bennis UW-Eau Claire 25 11 8 19 10 +6 4 0 1 2 0 0 24
26 A Valenti St. Scholastica 28 7 12 19 11 +1 0 0 1 0 0 0 59
29 P Marcoux St. Scholastica 25 7 11 18 31 +7 2 0 1 0 0 0 35
30 J Beaudette UW-Stout 25 4 13 17 12 +5 1 0 0 0 0 0 38
30 W Hess UW-River Falls 27 10 7 17 39 +1 2 1 0 3 0 0 46
30 D Mantha UW-Eau Claire 30 7 10 17 16 +3 0 0 0 4 1 0 20
33 S Carr UW-Stout 27 6 10 16 17 +7 1 0 1 0 0 0 40
33 E Cooper St. Norbert 24 6 10 16 10 +4 5 0 0 1 0 0 14
33 J Freismuth UW-Stevens Point 27 4 12 16 27 +15 0 0 0 2 0 0 25
33 S Henegar UW-Stevens Point 27 10 6 16 26 +14 4 1 0 3 0 0 54
33 B Hoogenboom St. Norbert 30 10 6 16 8 +7 2 0 0 1 1 0 16
33 B Huppert UW-River Falls 25 5 11 16 20 +4 1 0 0 0 1 0 42
33 J Meo UW-Stevens Point 22 8 8 16 36 +4 0 1 0 0 0 0 29
33 Z Vierling UW-Stout 27 8 8 16 4 -2 2 0 0 2 0 0 49
41 J Waggoner UW-Eau Claire 21 7 8 15 10 +5 0 1 0 3 0 0 12
42 T Dion UW-Superior 26 4 10 14 55 +0 2 0 1 0 0 0 40
42 Z Schrotenboer UW-River Falls 27 6 8 14 15 -6 1 0 0 0 0 0 59
42 J Tredinnick UW-Stout 27 4 10 14 21 +0 1 0 0 0 0 0 38
45 J Calleja UW-River Falls 26 3 10 13 26 +6 1 0 0 1 0 0 24
45 A Hagaman UW-River Falls 25 6 7 13 28 +2 2 0 0 2 0 0 39
45 K Leahy UW-Superior 27 3 10 13 59 +4 1 0 1 1 0 0 51
48 A Kromm UW-Stevens Point 26 4 8 12 51 +11 0 0 0 1 0 0 18
48 C Lachance UW-Stout 26 3 9 12 66 -4 1 0 0 0 0 0 31
48 D Williams St. Scholastica 20 7 5 12 10 +0 2 0 0 0 0 0 34