Rk Name   gp gs min ga gaa sv sv% w l t win %
1 A Smith Northland 23 22 1204:05 67 3.34 648 .906 8 7 1 .531
2 M Baldwin Marian 23 22 1340:26 60 2.69 575 .906 13 7 2 .636
3 K Entmaa Adrian 23 23 1379:07 50 2.18 541 .915 14 6 2 .682
4 A Rounds Finlandia 18 14 961:15 64 3.99 539 .894 0 13 0 .000
5 E Cline Lawrence 15 14 843:29 37 2.63 449 .924 3 7 3 .346
5 J Rutledge Aurora 16 14 775:01 55 4.26 449 .891 2 8 2 .250
7 J Romanuik Concordia Wisconsin 18 18 1040:46 54 3.11 438 .890 9 6 1 .594
8 Z Woodman MSOE 15 14 885:11 41 2.78 423 .912 6 7 2 .467
9 T Black St. Norbert 20 19 1182:36 24 1.22 385 .941 17 2 1 .875
10 G Argiropoulos Lake Forest 15 14 791:19 41 3.11 374 .901 7 6 0 .538
11 P Megariotis St. Scholastica 17 17 926:04 47 3.05 373 .888 9 7 0 .563
12 Z Steeves St. Scholastica 14 10 701:20 35 2.99 340 .907 4 6 1 .409
13 B Cooper Lake Forest 12 11 644:36 27 2.51 286 .914 7 4 0 .636
14 A Campbell MSOE 11 11 633:59 26 2.46 244 .904 6 1 3 .750
15 M Soderqvist Lawrence 9 8 430:28 35 4.88 227 .866 3 6 0 .333
16 H Vorva Aurora 7 7 357:54 20 3.35 203 .910 2 5 0 .286
17 M Kirkwood Aurora 10 3 365:20 31 5.09 197 .864 0 4 0 .000
18 W Enstad Finlandia 7 6 307:52 33 6.43 172 .839 0 6 0 .000
19 B Young Northland 8 4 346:24 25 4.33 171 .872 0 4 1 .100
20 T Kujava St. Norbert 9 9 506:43 17 2.01 154 .901 5 3 0 .625
21 M Gudmandson Marian 6 5 278:55 17 3.66 111 .867 2 3 0 .400
22 N Malvin Concordia Wisconsin 4 4 237:52 8 2.02 109 .932 2 2 0 .500
22 G Procopio Lawrence 5 3 240:53 12 2.99 109 .901 0 3 0 .000
24 D Kelley Adrian 5 5 296:13 11 2.23 96 .897 5 0 0 1.000
25 L De Courcy Lake Forest 3 1 118:09 1 0.51 45 .978 2 0 0 1.000
26 C Hollander Concordia Wisconsin 2 2 118:34 2 1.01 43 .956 1 1 0 .500
27 M Young Finlandia 4 3 104:18 10 5.75 40 .800 0 3 0 .000
28 D Spencer Finlandia 1 1 60:00 7 7.00 36 .837 0 1 0 .000
29 N Eminger Concordia Wisconsin 3 1 100:10 9 5.39 35 .795 1 2 0 .333
30 L Conway Northland 1 0 14:28 1 4.15 12 .923 0 0 0 -
31 G Oldreive Adrian 1 0 2:11 0 0.00 1 1.000 0 0 0 -