Rk Name   gp g a pts pim +/- ppg shg eng gwg gtg hat s
1 B Yim Adrian 27 13 14 27 27 +20 5 2 1 2 0 1 76
2 C Dunn Adrian 28 9 27 36 69 +18 8 0 0 0 0 0 65
3 B Butzow Adrian 28 1 7 8 16 +17 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
4 T Boyd Adrian 28 18 17 35 56 +16 6 0 0 2 0 0 111
4 M Hoy Adrian 27 1 8 9 16 +16 0 0 0 1 0 0 36
6 K Brothers Adrian 25 8 27 35 4 +15 3 0 0 2 0 0 49
7 J Lewis Lake Forest 26 17 15 32 18 +14 8 1 0 3 0 1 84
7 C Van Diest St. Norbert 24 2 4 6 8 +14 0 1 1 0 0 0 14
9 J Colatarci Adrian 27 2 12 14 14 +12 2 0 0 0 0 0 39
10 A Johansson St. Norbert 25 1 6 7 18 +11 0 0 0 1 0 0 9
10 J Olinyk St. Norbert 20 6 9 15 14 +11 2 0 1 1 0 0 12
10 D Sutliffe St. Scholastica 27 11 10 21 4 +11 4 0 1 4 0 1 78
13 B Loiselle Lake Forest 25 15 13 28 33 +10 4 0 0 2 0 1 70
13 T Meyer Marian 18 4 4 8 6 +10 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
15 C Golka St. Scholastica 27 5 11 16 12 +9 1 0 0 4 0 0 52
15 T Kraus Northland 25 9 9 18 34 +9 1 1 0 0 0 2 36
15 B Madej Adrian 18 2 2 4 33 +9 0 0 0 0 1 0 21
15 T McCloy Adrian 27 10 14 24 10 +9 0 3 0 4 0 0 80
15 Z Simpson MSOE 25 3 9 12 22 +9 2 0 0 0 0 0 37
20 R Christensen St. Norbert 26 11 10 21 8 +8 3 0 0 0 0 0 22
20 M Ferner Concordia Wisconsin 19 2 1 3 10 +8 1 0 0 0 0 0 36
20 T Froese St. Norbert 27 13 9 22 8 +8 3 2 0 2 0 0 28
20 J Guth MSOE 25 5 6 11 10 +8 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
20 G Mangone Marian 27 10 12 22 49 +8 7 0 0 0 0 0 96
20 J Reynolds Northland 26 5 11 16 26 +8 1 1 0 1 0 0 39
20 B Wagner MSOE 25 6 6 12 0 +8 1 0 0 1 0 0 42
27 C Cross Marian 26 5 5 10 46 +7 0 0 1 1 0 0 42
27 A Hervey Adrian 27 8 5 13 32 +7 0 1 1 2 0 0 61
27 K Kuntz Northland 25 0 6 6 28 +7 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
27 C Lewington Marian 26 6 4 10 18 +7 4 0 0 0 0 0 27
27 C Matson Adrian 11 2 4 6 4 +7 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
27 L Meade Lake Forest 12 1 3 4 2 +7 0 0 0 1 0 0 12
27 N Nelson St. Norbert 28 8 19 27 12 +7 1 2 0 2 0 0 14
27 A Rust Adrian 19 4 5 9 14 +7 0 0 0 1 0 0 20
27 C Rygus St. Norbert 26 3 2 5 16 +7 0 0 0 1 0 0 13
36 J Brumwell Concordia Wisconsin 15 3 3 6 28 +6 0 1 0 1 0 0 17
36 D Cleereman Lake Forest 24 3 9 12 18 +6 0 0 0 1 0 0 35
36 D Haaf Concordia Wisconsin 25 3 10 13 10 +6 1 0 0 0 0 0 48
36 C Hinrichs MSOE 20 3 2 5 14 +6 0 1 0 0 0 0 29
36 J Jeske Northland 23 5 9 14 18 +6 0 0 0 0 0 0 50
36 R Kruss Lake Forest 23 1 10 11 14 +6 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
36 O Larsson Northland 17 3 6 9 8 +6 2 0 0 0 0 0 23
36 B Millin St. Scholastica 27 14 15 29 11 +6 5 1 1 3 0 1 120
36 V Post Adrian 20 5 10 15 20 +6 1 0 0 1 0 0 24
36 N Redmon MSOE 12 2 3 5 14 +6 0 1 0 0 0 0 15
36 D Ross St. Scholastica 18 1 5 6 2 +6 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
36 D Sacco St. Norbert 25 7 7 14 24 +6 2 0 0 2 0 0 10
36 J Tafoya MSOE 25 5 11 16 14 +6 2 0 0 2 0 0 46
49 T Andrews St. Norbert 20 2 7 9 14 +5 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
49 S Clark Adrian 9 1 1 2 2 +5 1 0 0 0 0 0 13