Rk  
1 J Fralich St. Scholastica 19 1 16 17 33 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
2 C Dunn Adrian 19 5 15 20 30 +10 2 0 0 0 0 0 53
3 N Guiney Concordia Wisconsin 17 3 14 17 14 -4 1 0 0 0 0 0 44
4 C Armour Adrian 19 4 13 17 6 +6 1 0 0 0 0 0 60
4 B Gysbers St. Norbert 19 3 13 16 6 +1 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
6 D Balsamo Adrian 18 7 12 19 32 +4 2 0 3 1 0 1 63
6 L Davison St. Norbert 19 1 12 13 14 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
6 K Ford Northland 17 5 12 17 10 +1 1 0 0 0 0 0 45
9 P Bates St. Norbert 19 5 11 16 8 +2 2 0 0 1 0 0 26
9 M DerManulian Lake Forest 17 4 11 15 36 +9 1 2 2 0 0 0 27
9 D Hahn Concordia Wisconsin 15 2 11 13 8 -6 0 0 1 0 0 0 30
9 B Hellems Adrian 18 4 11 15 14 +6 4 0 0 1 0 0 66
9 L Jungwirth Aurora 19 3 11 14 10 +4 0 0 0 1 0 0 37
9 N Pionk St. Scholastica 19 6 11 17 12 -5 4 0 0 1 0 0 39
15 Z Fisher Northland 16 7 10 17 4 +6 4 0 0 1 0 0 25
15 R Uchyn St. Norbert 19 8 10 18 13 +6 4 0 0 0 0 0 19
17 C Blanck Marian 19 5 9 14 17 +3 1 0 0 1 1 0 46
17 R Christensen St. Norbert 19 10 9 19 4 -2 4 0 0 3 0 1 17
17 J Doyle Trine 17 2 9 11 4 -9 2 0 0 0 0 0 25
17 B Loiselle Lake Forest 12 3 9 12 6 +0 2 0 0 1 0 0 20
17 K Milligan St. Norbert 18 5 9 14 2 +1 1 0 0 0 0 0 11
17 J Sardina Lake Forest 19 7 9 16 10 +4 2 0 0 1 0 0 31
23 R Baranovskis Aurora 19 3 8 11 16 +4 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
23 C Dennis Concordia Wisconsin 19 0 8 8 8 -4 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
23 D Doyon Aurora 19 6 8 14 10 +1 1 0 0 0 0 0 31
23 C Golka St. Scholastica 19 12 8 20 16 -6 6 0 3 2 0 0 56
23 G Hallford Trine 19 11 8 19 10 -1 3 1 0 2 0 1 66
23 J Howie Marian 19 3 8 11 16 -1 1 1 0 0 0 0 34
23 T Nicksic St. Norbert 19 4 8 12 14 -1 1 1 0 1 0 0 19
23 K Pouncy Northland 18 2 8 10 4 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
23 D Sacco St. Norbert 18 8 8 16 8 +2 1 2 0 0 0 0 27
23 A Tzveyn Aurora 19 4 8 12 8 +3 2 0 0 1 0 0 41
33 J Adkins Concordia Wisconsin 19 4 7 11 14 -3 3 0 1 0 0 0 46
33 A Aksoy Lake Forest 19 3 7 10 24 +4 2 0 0 0 0 0 33
33 L DeBenedet Northland 18 8 7 15 6 +8 1 2 2 1 0 0 38
33 M Glashauser Northland 18 4 7 11 18 +2 1 0 0 0 1 0 37
33 J Hansen St. Scholastica 16 2 7 9 0 +2 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
33 H Hearon Trine 19 0 7 7 10 +2 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
33 J Holmers Aurora 14 7 7 14 0 +3 2 1 2 0 0 0 25
33 B Jones Trine 15 2 7 9 11 +7 1 0 0 1 0 0 39
33 J Koepplinger Lawrence 19 3 7 10 28 -5 1 0 0 0 1 0 38
33 T Kraus Northland 18 5 7 12 4 -2 2 1 0 1 0 0 23
33 T Nelson Lake Forest 19 2 7 9 8 +11 0 1 0 0 0 0 30
33 T Randell Finlandia 18 4 7 11 42 -3 1 0 0 0 0 0 30
33 C Richardson Finlandia 19 1 7 8 39 -5 0 0 0 1 0 0 30
33 K Sonne Northland 18 6 7 13 4 -6 3 0 0 1 0 0 32
33 A Wammes Finlandia 18 0 7 7 39 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
48 A Arifi MSOE 16 0 6 6 19 -9 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
48 A Bottrell Adrian 14 2 6 8 12 +4 0 0 0 1 0 0 24
48 T Boyd Adrian 19 11 6 17 26 +6 5 2 3 0 0 0 82