Rk  
1 J Giacomin Lake Forest 18 4 4 8 10 +11 0 1 0 1 0 0 18
1 T Nelson Lake Forest 19 2 7 9 8 +11 0 1 0 0 0 0 30
1 R Scahill Lake Forest 17 0 1 1 18 +11 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
1 C Woodliffe Northland 15 6 4 10 2 +11 0 1 0 1 0 0 25
5 C Dunn Adrian 19 5 15 20 30 +10 2 0 0 0 0 0 53
6 M DerManulian Lake Forest 17 4 11 15 36 +9 1 2 2 0 0 0 27
7 L DeBenedet Northland 18 8 7 15 6 +8 1 2 2 1 0 0 38
7 C Duncan Lake Forest 17 2 5 7 25 +8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
7 C Kane Lake Forest 16 5 4 9 4 +8 0 0 0 2 0 0 15
10 B Jones Trine 15 2 7 9 11 +7 1 0 0 1 0 0 39
10 B Robertson Trine 19 8 3 11 12 +7 3 0 0 0 0 0 41
12 C Armour Adrian 19 4 13 17 6 +6 1 0 0 0 0 0 60
12 T Boyd Adrian 19 11 6 17 26 +6 5 2 3 0 0 0 82
12 N Carothers Lake Forest 18 0 4 4 4 +6 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
12 Z Fisher Northland 16 7 10 17 4 +6 4 0 0 1 0 0 25
12 B Hellems Adrian 18 4 11 15 14 +6 4 0 0 1 0 0 66
12 P Lochner Finlandia 8 1 5 6 2 +6 0 0 0 1 0 0 6
12 K Magus Lake Forest 19 4 1 5 2 +6 0 1 0 2 1 0 17
12 R Uchyn St. Norbert 19 8 10 18 13 +6 4 0 0 0 0 0 19
20 N Coffman Adrian 16 0 4 4 4 +5 0 0 0 0 0 0 19
20 L Grissom Aurora 19 1 1 2 25 +5 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
20 M Montambault Adrian 17 3 4 7 8 +5 1 0 0 0 0 0 22
20 V Post Adrian 11 0 4 4 6 +5 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
24 A Aksoy Lake Forest 19 3 7 10 24 +4 2 0 0 0 0 0 33
24 D Balsamo Adrian 18 7 12 19 32 +4 2 0 3 1 0 1 63
24 R Baranovskis Aurora 19 3 8 11 16 +4 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
24 A Bottrell Adrian 14 2 6 8 12 +4 0 0 0 1 0 0 24
24 A Buchko Concordia Wisconsin 19 1 4 5 4 +4 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
24 T Chalupsky Concordia Wisconsin 10 0 4 4 2 +4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
24 C Cross Marian 18 5 6 11 24 +4 3 0 1 2 0 0 23
24 T Delaney Trine 13 3 2 5 8 +4 1 0 0 2 0 0 13
24 L Jungwirth Aurora 19 3 11 14 10 +4 0 0 0 1 0 0 37
24 R Kruss Lake Forest 17 4 4 8 35 +4 3 0 0 0 0 0 19
24 M Nolan St. Scholastica 16 2 1 3 0 +4 0 0 0 1 0 0 28
24 C Nowacki Aurora 18 2 0 2 2 +4 0 0 0 1 0 0 12
24 J Nugent Lake Forest 17 1 5 6 2 +4 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
24 D Rauh Aurora 19 5 6 11 14 +4 0 0 1 1 0 0 32
24 J Sardina Lake Forest 19 7 9 16 10 +4 2 0 0 1 0 0 31
24 K Wright St. Scholastica 19 0 2 2 2 +4 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
24 T Wydrowski Trine 12 1 0 1 10 +4 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
41 C Blanck Marian 19 5 9 14 17 +3 1 0 0 1 1 0 46
41 M DiCicco Trine 14 1 1 2 14 +3 0 0 1 0 0 0 8
41 B Freel Northland 6 0 1 1 2 +3 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
41 J Holmers Aurora 14 7 7 14 0 +3 2 1 2 0 0 0 25
41 A Huibregtse Finlandia 18 0 1 1 12 +3 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
41 B Marinelli Adrian 18 0 5 5 2 +3 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
41 C Markham Finlandia 17 8 1 9 8 +3 0 1 1 1 0 1 25
41 M Murphy Northland 12 0 1 1 23 +3 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
41 H Payment Trine 19 0 1 1 8 +3 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
41 B Pung St. Norbert 14 3 6 9 12 +3 1 0 0 0 0 0 31