Rk  
1 R Christensen St. Norbert 18 8 14 22 2 +3 4 0 0 2 0 1 18
2 J Koepplinger Lawrence 18 9 12 21 22 +3 3 1 0 0 2 0 53
3 P Bates St. Norbert 18 6 14 20 12 +1 2 0 0 1 0 0 26
3 C Golka St. Scholastica 18 8 12 20 18 -2 4 0 2 1 0 0 51
5 D Sacco St. Norbert 17 9 10 19 10 +5 1 1 0 2 0 0 17
5 R Uchyn St. Norbert 18 8 11 19 15 +8 2 0 0 0 0 0 16
7 C Armour Adrian 18 3 15 18 6 +7 0 0 0 0 0 0 57
7 C Dunn Adrian 17 3 15 18 36 +6 1 0 0 0 0 0 48
7 G Hallford Trine 18 9 9 18 18 -1 4 0 0 1 0 0 60
10 T Boyd Adrian 18 10 7 17 32 +5 5 1 2 1 0 0 72
10 P Frantti St. Norbert 18 9 8 17 27 -3 6 0 0 1 0 0 22
10 B Hellems Adrian 17 7 10 17 14 +5 5 0 0 2 0 0 69
13 R Baranovskis Aurora 18 6 10 16 14 +5 0 0 0 1 0 0 30
13 J Drinkard Lawrence 18 9 7 16 33 +6 2 1 1 1 0 0 13
13 K Ford Northland 17 4 12 16 6 +4 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
13 B Loiselle Lake Forest 16 4 12 16 8 +4 2 0 0 1 1 0 29
13 K Milligan St. Norbert 18 9 7 16 2 +5 2 0 0 0 0 0 15
18 Z Fisher Northland 13 9 6 15 8 +6 4 0 0 2 0 0 19
18 N Guiney Concordia Wisconsin 17 5 10 15 20 -10 2 0 0 1 0 0 47
18 T Nicksic St. Norbert 18 5 10 15 12 +2 0 2 0 1 0 0 16
18 A O'Neill Lake Forest 18 9 6 15 6 +0 2 1 0 2 1 1 46
18 N Pionk St. Scholastica 18 6 9 15 10 -7 4 0 0 1 0 0 28
18 B Pung St. Norbert 16 5 10 15 14 +7 3 0 0 0 0 0 39
18 C Rose St. Scholastica 14 10 5 15 16 +5 2 0 1 0 0 1 49
18 C Woodliffe Northland 16 5 10 15 10 +8 0 2 0 1 0 0 22
18 B Yim Adrian 18 9 6 15 6 +1 2 0 1 2 0 1 52
27 D Doyon Aurora 18 7 7 14 6 -4 2 0 0 0 0 0 29
27 J Fralich St. Scholastica 18 2 12 14 20 -6 2 0 0 0 0 0 38
27 B Gysbers St. Norbert 18 3 11 14 2 +4 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
27 J Holmers Aurora 11 8 6 14 2 +3 3 1 2 0 0 0 19
27 T Kraus Northland 18 3 11 14 12 +0 0 1 0 1 0 0 23
32 K Black St. Norbert 17 7 6 13 10 -1 1 0 0 4 0 0 9
32 V Dekumbis Lawrence 18 6 7 13 2 +4 3 0 0 0 0 0 8
32 S Fuss St. Scholastica 18 2 11 13 20 -8 2 0 0 0 0 0 26
32 W Gauthier MSOE 16 4 9 13 12 +2 0 0 2 0 0 0 26
32 L Jungwirth Aurora 18 2 11 13 8 -1 0 0 0 1 0 0 47
32 S O'Malley Aurora 16 8 5 13 4 +5 1 1 0 1 0 2 24
32 S Phillips St. Norbert 18 4 9 13 16 +4 0 0 0 1 0 0 18
32 T Randell Finlandia 18 4 9 13 66 -5 1 0 0 0 0 0 27
32 J Sardina Lake Forest 18 8 5 13 8 +6 1 0 0 1 1 0 37
41 D Balsamo Adrian 17 6 6 12 20 -2 2 1 2 3 0 0 58
41 L Davison St. Norbert 18 1 11 12 8 +2 0 0 0 1 0 0 11
41 L DeBenedet Northland 18 8 4 12 8 +10 1 1 1 1 0 0 41
41 J Giacomin Lake Forest 17 7 5 12 8 +12 0 1 0 2 0 0 26
41 M Glashauser Northland 18 4 8 12 12 +3 0 0 0 0 1 0 40
41 N Guerra Concordia Wisconsin 18 8 4 12 6 -14 5 0 0 1 0 0 44
41 C Hannon Finlandia 16 4 8 12 22 -5 0 0 0 1 0 0 56
41 J Makowski MSOE 17 3 9 12 16 -4 1 0 0 1 0 0 24
41 N Monfils Marian 18 3 9 12 4 +1 2 0 1 1 0 0 17
41 M Romund MSOE 18 6 6 12 4 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47