Rk Name   gp g a pts pim +/- ppg shg eng gwg gtg hat s
1 K Lewicki Adrian 31 32 34 66 2 +45 11 0 0 9 0 1 151
2 K Schroka Adrian 31 29 33 62 20 +52 9 2 0 5 0 1 145
3 S Shureb Adrian 31 25 34 59 22 +51 6 0 0 3 0 1 115
4 B Lupi Adrian 30 21 22 43 53 +33 4 2 1 3 0 0 148
5 A Budde Lake Forest 28 18 19 37 8 +14 5 0 1 4 0 0 108
6 A Klaas St. Scholastica 21 15 7 22 6 +6 5 0 0 3 1 2 55
6 O Spellmire Lake Forest 28 15 19 34 24 +8 6 3 0 3 0 1 87
8 E Stegora St. Scholastica 26 14 12 26 23 +16 1 1 2 2 0 0 54
9 A Fox Marian 27 13 9 22 26 +9 2 2 0 2 0 0 53
9 S Meiners Finlandia 23 13 3 16 50 -33 3 1 0 0 0 0 111
11 V Metanova Concordia Wisconsin 25 12 19 31 22 +5 3 3 0 3 0 0 67
12 K Griffith Lake Forest 28 11 15 26 28 +16 3 0 0 3 0 1 106
12 L Holman Concordia Wisconsin 23 11 10 21 32 +1 3 0 0 3 1 0 91
12 K O'Sullivan Adrian 31 11 26 37 8 +48 4 0 0 2 0 0 129
12 S Smith Adrian 31 11 28 39 20 +52 7 0 0 1 0 0 146
16 S Hanowski St. Scholastica 27 10 24 34 4 +15 5 0 0 2 0 0 64
16 A Sawyer St. Scholastica 27 10 8 18 8 -1 2 0 0 2 0 0 86
18 M Johnson St. Scholastica 27 9 7 16 27 +0 4 0 0 2 0 0 82
18 R Krasofsky Adrian 30 9 5 14 16 +12 1 1 0 1 0 0 65
18 H Miller Marian 27 9 6 15 12 +1 2 0 0 2 0 0 51
18 B Muller Concordia Wisconsin 25 9 13 22 20 -5 3 1 0 2 0 1 68
22 A Brunges Lake Forest 28 8 14 22 4 +3 4 0 0 1 0 0 46
22 K Fanning Lake Forest 28 8 8 16 14 +11 2 1 0 1 0 0 69
22 A Girard Lake Forest 27 8 11 19 10 +9 3 0 1 1 0 1 51
22 K Kennedy Concordia Wisconsin 25 8 7 15 42 +3 2 0 0 0 0 1 69
22 I Regine Lake Forest 28 8 3 11 8 +4 0 2 1 2 0 0 59
22 L Tzafaroglou Adrian 31 8 17 25 14 +33 5 0 0 0 0 0 63
28 S Bier Marian 27 7 5 12 24 -3 0 0 0 1 1 0 75
28 E Everson Marian 27 7 9 16 20 +7 1 0 0 0 0 0 83
28 N Kern Finlandia 25 7 2 9 16 -45 1 0 0 0 0 0 33
28 L Morgan Lake Forest 17 7 8 15 2 +9 3 0 0 1 0 0 46
28 A Reilly Northland 20 7 1 8 6 -31 2 0 0 0 0 0 77
28 J Unterseher Lake Forest 28 7 8 15 16 +12 5 0 0 3 0 0 49
34 J Kosteck St. Norbert 23 6 5 11 18 -1 1 0 0 1 0 1 20
34 S Simone Lake Forest 28 6 24 30 6 +14 3 0 0 1 0 0 82
36 C Campbell Lake Forest 26 5 10 15 34 +11 5 0 0 1 0 0 35
36 B Darling Concordia Wisconsin 25 5 5 10 45 +9 1 0 0 1 0 0 33
36 A Dokken Marian 23 5 1 6 18 +4 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
36 D Lalikova St. Scholastica 26 5 6 11 14 -5 4 0 1 0 0 0 26
36 R Matula Northland 20 5 0 5 8 -27 0 0 0 1 0 0 47
36 S Stromer St. Norbert 22 5 2 7 2 -3 3 0 0 0 0 0 11
42 A Broman St. Scholastica 26 4 4 8 22 -6 3 0 0 1 0 0 28
42 R Chadwick St. Norbert 6 4 3 7 6 +0 3 0 0 0 0 0 4
42 A Fiala Finlandia 25 4 9 13 24 -40 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
42 R Lennon Marian 26 4 9 13 12 +2 1 0 0 1 0 0 45
42 M Mitter Adrian 31 4 9 13 14 +18 1 0 0 0 0 0 54
47 B Abear Finlandia 25 3 3 6 10 -37 1 0 0 0 0 0 51
47 G Battisti St. Scholastica 25 3 2 5 8 -4 1 0 0 2 0 0 20
47 M Bolin Marian 22 3 1 4 8 -2 2 0 0 0 0 0 21
47 H Dalrymple Adrian 31 3 7 10 12 +9 0 1 0 0 0 0 46