Rk  
1 A Budde Lake Forest 17 13 4 17 10 +8 3 0 1 4 1 1 77
2 N Wanless Concordia Wisconsin 16 11 6 17 12 +15 4 1 0 2 0 0 63
3 T Harshman Adrian 17 10 10 20 8 +18 1 0 0 3 0 0 67
4 K Diaz Adrian 17 8 5 13 6 +9 1 2 0 3 0 0 33
4 E Isaacson Trine 15 8 0 8 0 -1 0 0 0 2 0 1 39
4 A Klaas St. Scholastica 15 8 8 16 2 +7 1 2 1 1 0 0 52
4 N McKernan Aurora 17 8 0 8 4 -8 3 0 0 1 0 0 58
4 M Millar Concordia Wisconsin 16 8 2 10 6 +7 1 0 0 1 0 0 49
4 J Schlaff St. Norbert 16 8 1 9 16 -5 3 0 1 0 0 1 25
10 R Anderson St. Scholastica 16 7 17 24 4 +7 3 0 0 2 0 0 47
10 K Kennedy Concordia Wisconsin 16 7 11 18 24 +16 2 0 0 3 0 0 44
10 L Michael St. Norbert 16 7 7 14 6 -3 0 0 0 1 0 0 38
10 M Mitter Adrian 17 7 8 15 8 +13 0 0 1 0 0 0 59
10 A Tilander St. Scholastica 16 7 5 12 2 +3 0 0 0 3 0 0 42
15 R Matula Northland 17 6 1 7 0 -14 2 0 0 2 0 1 56
16 M Bolin Marian 17 5 2 7 10 -1 1 1 1 0 0 0 61
16 S Czarnowczan Adrian 17 5 8 13 8 +13 2 0 0 1 0 0 45
16 M Isetts-Williams Northland 17 5 2 7 14 -2 0 1 1 1 0 0 41
16 G Nundahl St. Scholastica 16 5 5 10 20 +6 2 0 0 1 0 0 46
16 B Schembri Adrian 17 5 6 11 14 +12 0 0 0 1 0 0 38
16 S Simone Lake Forest 17 5 6 11 4 +13 0 0 0 0 0 0 75
16 T Thompson St. Scholastica 14 5 9 14 2 +4 2 0 0 0 0 0 37
16 K Wallace St. Norbert 16 5 3 8 8 -1 2 0 0 0 0 0 16
24 M Davis Lake Forest 17 4 2 6 22 -2 1 0 0 1 0 0 35
24 K Kasel St. Scholastica 16 4 3 7 2 -4 3 0 0 0 0 0 29
24 K Kiviaho Northland 17 4 4 8 32 -7 1 0 0 0 0 0 45
24 H Miller Marian 17 4 6 10 12 -3 0 0 0 0 1 0 28
24 L Morgan Lake Forest 15 4 2 6 0 +3 0 0 0 1 0 0 44
24 K O'Sullivan Adrian 17 4 7 11 10 +16 2 0 0 0 0 0 75
30 B Abear Finlandia 17 3 0 3 15 -15 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
30 M Adair Northland 17 3 2 5 0 +0 0 0 1 0 0 0 19
30 C Bloemke St. Scholastica 16 3 7 10 4 +2 2 0 0 1 0 0 20
30 A Boisjolie Lake Forest 17 3 6 9 12 +8 1 0 0 0 0 0 28
30 B Buchanan Adrian 17 3 7 10 6 +10 1 1 0 0 0 0 54
30 M Chapman Concordia Wisconsin 16 3 0 3 4 -6 0 0 0 1 0 0 22
30 K D'Ascenzo Adrian 8 3 1 4 4 +2 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
30 H Dalrymple Adrian 17 3 3 6 2 +10 0 0 1 1 0 0 43
30 J Danis Concordia Wisconsin 16 3 6 9 14 +6 1 0 0 1 0 0 22
30 T DiMaggio Trine 15 3 2 5 6 +5 0 0 1 0 0 0 31
30 A Dokken Marian 17 3 3 6 4 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
30 S Donnely Northland 17 3 3 6 6 -3 0 0 0 1 0 0 22
30 E Godwin Concordia Wisconsin 16 3 7 10 8 +4 1 0 0 1 0 0 34
30 S Gorecki St. Scholastica 16 3 1 4 2 -4 0 0 0 1 0 0 18
30 A Hull Concordia Wisconsin 13 3 0 3 6 -2 0 0 0 0 1 0 16
30 A Kolek Finlandia 15 3 1 4 2 -15 2 0 0 0 0 0 15
30 M Lyke Lake Forest 16 3 0 3 18 -5 2 0 0 0 0 0 36
30 L Martinez Aurora 17 3 2 5 16 -5 0 0 0 1 0 0 28
30 A Russano Trine 14 3 1 4 12 +0 0 1 0 1 0 0 25
30 J Trapp Lake Forest 17 3 6 9 14 +10 0 0 0 1 0 0 55
30 K Vandenheuvel Trine 15 3 3 6 4 -3 2 0 0 2 0 0 37