Rk  
1 B Hellems Adrian 17 7 10 17 14 +5 5 0 0 2 0 0 69
1 B Robertson Trine 18 7 3 10 29 -5 5 0 0 2 0 0 32
3 N Redmon MSOE 17 5 3 8 19 -4 4 0 0 1 0 0 28
4 J Colatarci Adrian 18 4 4 8 25 +3 2 0 0 1 0 0 29
4 M Glashauser Northland 18 4 8 12 12 +3 0 0 0 0 1 0 40
6 B Barker Concordia Wisconsin 18 3 4 7 6 -10 1 0 0 0 0 0 32
6 C Dunn Adrian 17 3 15 18 36 +6 1 0 0 0 0 0 48
6 Z Feldman Lake Forest 18 3 4 7 12 +7 2 0 0 0 0 0 40
6 B Gysbers St. Norbert 18 3 11 14 2 +3 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
6 J Hansen St. Scholastica 18 3 5 8 4 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
6 J Hester Northland 16 3 3 6 12 -2 2 0 0 0 0 0 21
6 R Kruss Lake Forest 16 3 5 8 14 +5 2 0 0 0 0 0 16
13 M DerManulian Lake Forest 18 2 6 8 20 +10 0 1 1 0 0 0 35
13 C Duncan Lake Forest 18 2 8 10 29 +8 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
13 C Essig Lawrence 15 2 2 4 2 +1 1 0 0 0 0 0 7
13 J Fralich St. Scholastica 18 2 12 14 20 -6 2 0 0 0 0 0 38
13 S Fuss St. Scholastica 18 2 11 13 20 -8 2 0 0 0 0 0 26
13 D Gysi Lawrence 18 2 7 9 24 -4 1 1 0 0 0 0 9
13 J Hinderliter Trine 10 2 4 6 8 -3 1 0 0 0 0 0 13
13 B Marinelli Adrian 17 2 6 8 18 +4 1 0 0 0 0 0 23
13 A Ostrowski MSOE 17 2 5 7 8 +4 1 0 0 1 0 0 23
13 K Pouncy Northland 18 2 7 9 4 +7 1 0 0 1 0 0 28
13 D Ross St. Scholastica 17 2 5 7 12 -1 1 0 0 0 0 0 27
13 B Sampson Aurora 18 2 10 12 2 -3 2 0 0 0 0 0 15
13 L Valimont Marian 17 2 2 4 30 +1 1 0 1 1 0 0 15
13 N Walker Marian 18 2 1 3 12 -2 2 0 0 1 0 0 11
13 T Watungwa Finlandia 17 2 3 5 4 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
28 C Beaudry Aurora 18 1 1 2 10 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
28 R Daavettila Finlandia 9 1 1 2 4 -2 1 0 0 0 0 0 11
28 Z Davis MSOE 18 1 2 3 8 -4 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
28 L Davison St. Norbert 18 1 11 12 8 +3 0 0 0 1 0 0 11
28 M Eller Adrian 17 1 4 5 10 +2 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
28 T Faulkner Aurora 12 1 3 4 28 +2 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
28 C Gamrat Finlandia 16 1 1 2 16 +2 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
28 K Gonzalez Northland 17 1 4 5 10 +5 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
28 B Halvorsen Lawrence 18 1 4 5 18 -1 1 0 0 0 0 0 12
28 P Kapak Concordia Wisconsin 16 1 1 2 6 -4 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
28 N Magill-Diaz Trine 8 1 2 3 4 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
28 C Mickelson St. Norbert 17 1 5 6 4 +5 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
28 J Recchia Aurora 18 1 2 3 6 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
28 T Ring Marian 18 1 4 5 4 +2 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
28 K Spillum St. Norbert 7 1 2 3 2 +2 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
28 D Suffredini Trine 10 1 2 3 10 -5 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
28 J Thomas St. Norbert 18 1 1 2 6 +4 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
28 T Vesely Lawrence 18 1 1 2 8 +2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
28 B Weston Marian 18 1 5 6 6 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
28 T Wydrowski Trine 11 1 0 1 10 +5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
48 T Andrews St. Norbert 18 0 3 3 6 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
48 A Arifi MSOE 16 0 5 5 30 +2 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
48 A Behshid Lake Forest 1 0 0 0 0 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0