2019-20 Women's Composite Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
November
Fri. 1 #2 Hamline 1 #3 Adrian 4 Final
  Aurora 2 Nichols 1 Final - OT
  Concordia Wisconsin 1 UW-Superior 3 Final
  #7 UW-Eau Claire 3 St. Norbert 1 Final
  Finlandia 2 St. Catherine 8 Final
  Gust. Adolphus 2 St. Scholastica 1 Final
Sat. 2 Aurora 4 Nichols 1 Final
  Finlandia 2 St. Catherine 5 Final
  Concordia Wisconsin 1 UW-Superior 5 Final
  Lake Forest 1 #8 UW-River Falls 6 Final
  #7 UW-Eau Claire 7 St. Norbert 0 Final
  #5 St. Thomas 1 St. Scholastica 2 Final
  St. Mary's 2 #3 Adrian 3 Final
Sun. 3 St. Mary's 2 #3 Adrian 4 Final
  Lake Forest 0 #8 UW-River Falls 4 Final
Tue. 5 Finlandia 1 Northland 2 Final
Wed. 6 UW-Stevens Point 7 Marian 1 Final
Fri. 8 Trine 8 Post 1 Final
  Aurora 7 St. Olaf 1 Final
  Concordia Wisconsin 0 Gust. Adolphus 5 Final
Sat. 9 Trine 6 Post 4 Final
  Concordia Wisconsin 1 #4 Hamline 6 Final
  St. Catherine 6 Marian 1 Final
  Aurora 2 St. Olaf 1 Final
  Augsburg 2 St. Scholastica 1 Final
Sun. 10 Augsburg 3 St. Scholastica 2 Final
Fri. 15 Finlandia * 3 Aurora 6 Final
  #2 Adrian * 10 Marian 0 Final
  St. Scholastica * 5 Lake Forest 6 Final
  Trine * 1 Concordia Wisconsin 3 Final
Sat. 16 Finlandia * 0 Aurora 4 Final
  St. Scholastica * 1 Lake Forest 2 Final
  Trine * 1 Concordia Wisconsin 0 Final
  #2 Adrian * 8 Marian 0 Final
Tue. 19 UW-Stevens Point 2 St. Norbert 0 Final
Fri. 22 #2 Adrian * 3 Trine 0 Final
  St. Norbert * 4 Finlandia 0 Final
  Lake Forest * 3 Aurora 4 Final - OT
  Marian * 1 Concordia Wisconsin 2 Final
Sat. 23 Lake Forest * 1 Aurora 4 Final
  Marian * 0 Concordia Wisconsin 0 Final - OT
  St. Norbert * 6 Finlandia 1 Final
  Trine * 1 #2 Adrian 3 Final
  St. Scholastica 4 Northland 0 Final
Tue. 26 Aurora 0 Marian 1 Final
  St. Norbert 0 UW-Stevens Point 5 Final
Fri. 29 #5 Elmira 3 Lake Forest 0 Final
Sat. 30 #2 Adrian 1 #8 Middlebury 1 Final - OT
  Panther/Cardinal Classic
  #10 St. Thomas 1 Lake Forest 2 Final - OT
 
December
Sun. 1 #7 UW-River Falls 4 #2 Adrian 1 Final
  @ Middlebury, Vt.
Fri. 6 Lake Forest * 0 Trine 0 Final - OT
  St. Norbert * 1 St. Scholastica 2 Final
Sat. 7 Lake Forest * 2 Trine 1 Final
  St. Norbert * 0 St. Scholastica 4 Final
  Aurora * 1 #6 Adrian 8 Final
  Marian * 2 Finlandia 1 Final
Sun. 8 Marian * 4 Finlandia 3 Final
  Aurora * 1 #6 Adrian 2 Final
Tue. 10 UW-Superior   St. Scholastica   7:00 PM CST
Tue. 31 University of Windsor #   Adrian   12:00 PM EST
 
January
Fri. 3 St. Olaf   Trine   4:00 PM EST
  Saint Benedict   Concordia Wisconsin   3:30 PM CST
  St. Norbert   Hamline   5:00 PM CST
  Lake Forest   Bethel   7:30 PM CST
  @ St. Paul, Minn.
Sat. 4 St. Norbert   Bethel   12:00 PM CST
  @ St. Paul, Minn.
  Saint Benedict   Concordia Wisconsin   12:00 PM CST
  St. Olaf   Trine   2:00 PM EST
  Lake Forest   Hamline   3:00 PM CST
  Marian   Augsburg   4:00 PM CST
Sun. 5 Marian   St. Mary's   2:00 PM CST
  Trine   Aurora   2:30 PM CST
  Elmira   Adrian   5:00 PM EST
  @ Northfield, Vt.
Mon. 6 TBA   Adrian   TBA
  @ Northfield, Vt.
Wed. 8 Marian   UW-Stevens Point   7:00 PM CST
Fri. 10 St. Norbert   St. Mary's   2:00 PM CST
  Chatham   Trine   4:00 PM EST
  Lake Forest   UW-Eau Claire   7:00 PM CST
  Finlandia   Saint Benedict   7:00 PM CST
  UW-Stevens Point   St. Scholastica   7:00 PM CST
  Concordia Wisconsin   St. Catherine   7:30 PM CST
Sat. 11 Chatham   Trine   2:00 PM EST
  Finlandia   Saint Benedict   2:00 PM CST
  St. Norbert   St. Mary's   2:00 PM CST
  Lake Forest   UW-Eau Claire   2:00 PM CST
  Northland   Aurora   4:00 PM CST
  Concordia Wisconsin   St. Catherine   4:00 PM CST
  UW-Stevens Point   St. Scholastica   5:00 PM CST
  Utica   Adrian   7:00 PM EST
Sun. 12 Utica   Adrian   3:00 PM EST
  Northland   Aurora   3:00 PM CST
Tue. 14 Lake Forest   Aurora   7:30 PM CST
  St. Norbert   Marian   8:00 PM CST
Fri. 17 St. Scholastica *   Adrian   7:00 PM EST
  Concordia Wisconsin *   St. Norbert   7:00 PM CST
  Trine *   Marian   7:00 PM CST
  Finlandia *   Lake Forest   7:00 PM CST
Sat. 18 St. Scholastica *   Adrian   3:00 PM EST
  Finlandia *   Lake Forest   2:00 PM CST
  Concordia Wisconsin *   St. Norbert   3:00 PM CST
  Trine *   Marian   4:00 PM CST
Tue. 21 Northland   Finlandia   7:30 PM EST
Fri. 24 Adrian *   Finlandia   4:00 PM EST
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Aurora   7:00 PM CST
  Marian *   Northland   7:00 PM CST
  Trine *   St. Scholastica   7:00 PM CST
Sat. 25 Adrian *   Finlandia   3:00 PM EST
  Trine *   St. Scholastica   2:00 PM CST
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Aurora   3:00 PM CST
  Marian *   Northland   3:00 PM CST
  St. Norbert *   Lake Forest   7:00 PM CST
Sun. 26 St. Norbert *   Lake Forest   2:00 PM CST
Fri. 31 Finlandia   UW-Superior   TBA
  Aurora *   Trine   7:00 PM EST
  Marian *   St. Norbert   7:00 PM CST
  St. Scholastica *   Concordia Wisconsin   7:00 PM CST
 
February
Sat. 1 Finlandia   UW-Superior   TBA
  St. Scholastica *   Concordia Wisconsin   3:00 PM CST
  Aurora *   Trine   7:00 PM EST
  Lake Forest *   Adrian   7:00 PM EST
  Marian *   St. Norbert   7:00 PM CST
Sun. 2 Lake Forest *   Adrian   3:00 PM EST
Tue. 4 St. Scholastica   UW-Superior   7:00 PM CST
Fri. 7 Adrian *   Concordia Wisconsin   4:00 PM CST
  Marian *   Aurora   7:00 PM CST
  Trine *   St. Norbert   7:00 PM CST
  Finlandia *   St. Scholastica   7:00 PM CST
Sat. 8 Adrian *   Concordia Wisconsin   1:00 PM CST
  Marian *   Aurora   3:00 PM CST
  Trine *   St. Norbert   3:00 PM CST
  Finlandia *   St. Scholastica   4:00 PM CST
Fri. 14 St. Norbert *   Adrian   7:00 PM EST
  Aurora *   St. Scholastica   7:00 PM CST
  Lake Forest *   Marian   7:00 PM CST
Sat. 15 St. Norbert *   Adrian   3:00 PM EST
  Aurora *   St. Scholastica   4:00 PM CST
  Lake Forest *   Marian   5:00 PM CST
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Finlandia   7:30 PM EST
Sun. 16 Concordia Wisconsin *   Finlandia   2:30 PM EST
Tue. 18 Concordia Wisconsin   UW-Stevens Point   7:00 PM CST
Fri. 21 St. Scholastica *   Marian   4:00 PM CST
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Lake Forest   4:00 PM CST
  Finlandia *   Trine   7:00 PM EST
  Aurora *   St. Norbert   7:00 PM CST
Sat. 22 Finlandia *   Trine   2:00 PM EST
  St. Scholastica *   Marian   1:00 PM CST
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Lake Forest   2:00 PM CST
  Aurora *   St. Norbert   3:00 PM CST
# Exhibition
* Conference